Piste in Italia - facile, medio, difficile, totale

Region
trovato tutto: 57
Comparto sciisticoPiste facili
blu
(km)
Piste medie
rosse
(km)
Piste difficili
nere
(km)
Totale
(km)
Adamello Ski 11,340,310,361,9
Alagna239615135
Alpe Cermis Cavalese 9,89,24,723,7
Alpe del Nevegal712423
Alpe di Siusi1840260
Alta Badia7052888
Alta Valtellina7012040230
Aprica3012850
Bardonecchia45505100
Bormio5,4252050,4
Cervino41989148
Civetta 3242680
Cortina d´Ampezzo554619120
Courmayeur27621099
FassaSki116-17
Fassatal81,212319,1223,3
Folgaria Lavarone Luserna 18,825,41,345,5
Folgarida Marilleva1917642
Funivie Pinzolo Spa520429
Gitschberg-Jochtal2020444
Klausberg313622
Kronplatz553229116
Limone Piemonte2250880
Livigno306520115
Macugnaga524231
Madonna di Campiglio3022860
Monte Bondone614122
Monterosa Ski449962
Ortler Skiarena9214656295
Paganella Ski1027138
Pfelders39113
Pila8521070
Plose Brixen2017845
Ponte di Legno Temu312520
Ratschings Jaufen322-25
Ravascletto Zoncolan1711-28
Rittner Horn103215
Rosskopf Sterzing211114
San Domenico331420
San Martino di Castrozza10331760
Santa Caterina Valfurva 227630
Schnalstal8111635
Schöneben12151037
Schöneben im Skiparadies Reschenpass405030120
Schwemmalm421-25
Sextner Dolomiten38431293
Ski Center Latemar932748
Skigebiet Reinswald39214
Speikboden3161135
Sulden17101340
Val di Fassa1616335
Val di Fiemme405120111
Val Gardena Gröden5210518175
Valchiavenna 222992060
Vals Jochtal2020444
Vialattea9522085400
Watles711-18

Last update: October 2014
Privacy Policy